Bývalí členové komise

2021

Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider"
Jan Chocholka, Dis. "Kssk"
David Cody "Cody"
Mgr. Jan Schýbal "Zmijak"

line

2020

Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider" 
Jan Chocholka, Dis. "Kssk"
David Cody "Cody"
Mgr. Jan Schýbal "Zmijak"

line

2019

Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider" 
Jan Chocholka, Dis. "Kssk" 
Mgr. Marcela Böhmová "Maac" 
Mgr. Jan Schýbal "Zmijak"

line

2018

Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider"
Jan Chocholka, Dis. "Kssk"
Mgr. Marcela Böhmová "Maac"
Mgr. Jan Schýbal "Zmijak" 
Ing. Pavel Noha "Noshka" 

line

2017

Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider"
Jan Chocholka, Dis. "Kssk"
Mgr. Marcela Böhmová "Maac"
Mgr. Jan Schýbal "Zmijak"
Ing. Pavel Noha "Noshka"

line

2016

Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider"
Jan Chocholka, Dis. "Kssk" 
Mgr. Marcela Böhmová "Maac"
Mgr. Jan Schýbal "Zmijak"
Ing. Pavel Noha "Noshka"

line

2015

Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider"
Jan Chocholka, Dis. "Kssk"
Mgr. Marcela Böhmová "Maac"
Mgr. Jan Schýbal "Zmijak"
Ing. Pavel Noha "Noshka"

line

2014

Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider"
Jan Chocholka, Dis. "Kssk"
Mgr. Marcela Böhmová "Maac"
Mgr. Jan Schýbal "Zmijak"
Ing. Pavel Noha "Noshka"

line

2013

Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider"
Daniel Černý "El.Bunda"
Jan Chocholka "Kssk"

line

2012

Jan Vít "Vitu"
Tomáš Zeithaml "Dagon"
Jan Chocholka "Kssk"
Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider"
Daniel Černý "El.Bunda" 

19.3.2011

Ing. Pavel Netolický"Airnet" - odstoupil
Tomáš Zeithaml "Dagon" - nový

line

2011

Zbyněk Šrubař "ghostrider"
Mgr. Pavel Netolický "Airnet"
Daniel Černý "El.Bunda"
Jan Chocholka, Dis. "Kssk"
Jan Vít "Vitu"

line

2010

Zdeněk Tomeš "Gemini"
Ing. Jan Krafka "Seth"
Daniel Černý "El.Bunda"
Zbyněk Šrubař "Ghostrider"
Josef Němec "Grovik"
Mgr. Pavel Netolický "Airnet"
Michal Vojta "Baloun"

line

2009

David Šmrha "Aznar"
Zdeněk Tomeš "Gemini"
Ing. Jan Krafka "Seth"

line

2008

David Šmrha "Aznar"
Ing. Michal Adamec "Majki"
Peter Gdovin "Murph"
Tomáš Salamánek "Tomiczech"
Milan Hajžman "Qwerty"

line

2007

Bc. Pavel Netolický "Airnet"
David Šmrha "Aznar"
Bc. Alexander Klozar "Sasa"
Ing. Rostislav Medlín "Rostik"
Daniel Choma "Dannick"
Marek Kolouch "Microjelen"
Ing. Michal Adamec "Majki"

line

2006

Pavel Netolický "Airnet"
David Šmrha "Aznar"
Alexander Klozar "Sasa"
Ing. Rostislav Medlín "Rostik"
Marek Kolouch "Microjelen"